Tell Me What You Thought About When You Were Gone And So Alone- TSL Shannon's Journal
?

Log in

Shannon's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Shannon

[ website | Pics (Mostly shows) ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

3 painted the town your favorite color cross your fingers and pray for winter

[06 Mar 2004|10:01am]
If you haven't been on in a while...I changed my lj like 3 weeks ago and just telling everyone again my new LJ is ---------- xx3leafcloverxx SO ADD IT, I'm keeping this journal just to look back on but am not gonna write in it so if u want take it off.

5 painted the town your favorite color cross your fingers and pray for winter

NEW NAME [08 Feb 2004|11:13am]
I got a new LJ because I didn't really like this one the whole sk8 thing reminded me of Avril Lagine sk8er boi arggg and I hate her.... I really dunno why I made it lol. So I made the new one its xx3leafcloverxx its TSL related of course lol. Well ummm yea add it

xx3leafcloverxx

16 painted the town your favorite color cross your fingers and pray for winter

Friends Only [29 Dec 2003|05:17pm]


Friends Only... Comment if you wanna be added.

If your already on my friends list your staying.

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]